Sportdaten

Sportdaten

Fussball
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
FC Chiasso
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
FC Aarau
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
FC Schaffhausen
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
FC Winterthur
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
FC Wil 1900
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
20:00 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spielwoche
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
Bern
SC Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
Spielwoche
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Bundesliga
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
0
FC Schalke 04
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
20:30 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
0
Valencia CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
Villarreal CF
21:00 Uhr
Ski Alpin
Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Abfahrt (Ersatz: Wengen)
Beendet
11:30 Uhr
abgebr.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Ski Langlauf
Weltmeisterschaft
4x10km Staffel
Gestartet
13:15 Uhr
Skispringen
Weltmeisterschaft
HS 137 Einzel
17:00 Uhr
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
Argentinien
L. Klein
Lukas Klein
0
4
2
Slowakei
Beendet
00:50 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
Spanien
S. Nagal
Sumit Nagal
0
Indien
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
Spanien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
0
Argentinien
18:20 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
0
Serbien
22:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
Argentinien
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
0
Spanien
23:20 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
6
0
Russland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
4
3
Griechenland
2. Satz
13:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
Frankreich
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
0
Russland
14:55 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
Kroatien
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
0
Japan
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
USA
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
0
Ungarn
20:50 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
6
Dänemark
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
0
3
1
Italien
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
Frankreich
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
Spanien
14:40 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
Frankreich
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
0
Frankreich
17:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
Belgien
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
0
Schweiz
18:45 Uhr
Halbfinale
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
0
Tschechien
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
0
USA
16:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
0
Belarus
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
Spanien
17:15 Uhr