Sportdaten

Sportdaten

Eishockey
WM
Gruppe A
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
2
0
1
0
Deutschland
Schweiz
Schweiz
4
1
2
0
0
Schweiz
Beendet
11:20 Uhr
n.P.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Gruppe A
Slowakei
Slowakei
7
2
3
2
Slowakei
Dänemark
Dänemark
1
0
0
1
Dänemark
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
Gruppe A
Kanada
Kanada
7
2
2
3
Kanada
Frankreich
Frankreich
1
0
0
1
Frankreich
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
1
0
Schweden
Lettland
Lettland
0
0
0
0
Lettland
Beendet
11:20 Uhr
Gruppe B
USA
USA
4
2
1
1
USA
Norwegen
Norwegen
2
0
1
1
Norwegen
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
Gruppe B
Finnland
Finnland
3
2
1
0
Finnland
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
0
0
0
Tschechien
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
2
2
2
Argentinien
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
3
6
6
6
Russland
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
0
4
4
4
Litauen
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
3
6
6
6
Serbien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
3
1
6
Kanada
H. Rune
Holger Rune
3
6
6
7
Dänemark
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
João Sousa
J. Sousa
3
6
6
4
6
6
Portugal
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
7
1
6
1
4
Taiwan
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
3
6
2
6
6
6
Finnland
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
2
2
6
7
4
2
Frankreich
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
2
4
4
Frankreich
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
3
6
6
6
Kasachstan
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
3
6
7
7
USA
J. Millman
John Millman
0
1
5
6
Australien
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
3
6
6
3
6
Slowakei
F. Coria
Federico Coria
1
3
4
6
3
Argentinien
Beendet
12:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
1
3
4
Südafrika
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
3
6
6
6
Frankreich
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
3
6
7
6
7
Norwegen
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
1
7
6
2
6
Frankreich
Beendet
13:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
3
5
6
5
Frankreich
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
3
6
7
1
7
Belarus
Beendet
13:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
1
6
4
4
6
Spanien
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
3
2
6
6
7
Schweiz
Beendet
13:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
1
4
6
4
4
Tschechien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
3
6
4
6
6
Belgien
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
1. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
3
5
6
6
6
Chile
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1
7
1
2
3
USA
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
3
6
6
6
6
Russland
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
1
7
3
2
4
Südkorea
Beendet
13:55 Uhr
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
2
2
1
Deutschland
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
3
6
6
6
Italien
Beendet
14:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
1
6
2
Frankreich
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
3
6
7
6
Argentinien
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
3
7
7
7
USA
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
0
5
5
6
Frankreich
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
3
4
6
6
0
7
Frankreich
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
6
2
3
6
6
Australien
Beendet
16:05 Uhr
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
3
7
6
3
2
6
Spanien
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
2
6
1
6
6
3
Deutschland
Beendet
17:25 Uhr
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
3
4
4
6
7
6
Italien
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
0
5
0
Spanien
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri
G. Zeppieri
0
5
2
5
Italien
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
3
7
6
7
Polen
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo
B. Fratangelo
0
3
2
3
USA
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
3
6
6
6
Italien
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
1
3
6
5
4
Frankreich
Z. Kolar
Zdenek Kolar
3
6
4
7
6
Tschechien
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
1
7
6
3
2
Tschechien
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
3
6
7
6
6
USA
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
1
7
5
Italien
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
5
3
Griechenland
2. Satz
20:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
4
4
Spanien
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
1
6
5
Frankreich
2. Satz
21:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
Schweden
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
Russland
11:00 Uhr
annul.
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
USA
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
0
0
4
Bulgarien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
2
6
6
Serbien
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
4
3
Russland
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
T. Andrianjafi.
1
6
3
1
Frankreich
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
0
1
4
Italien
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
6
Lettland
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Frankreich
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
0
2
0
Japan
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
2
6
2
6
USA
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
1
2
6
1
Schweiz
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
1
1
7
2
Niederlande
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
6
5
6
Kasachstan
Beendet
12:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
7
6
Russland
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
0
5
3
Belgien
Beendet
12:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
0
3
4
USA
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
Frankreich
Beendet
14:25 Uhr
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
2
4
6
7
Rumänien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1
6
1
6
Italien
Beendet
14:55 Uhr
1. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
3
6
USA
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
1
3
6
4
Russland
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
1. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
2
6
7
Ägypten
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
0
3
5
Ukraine
Beendet
15:35 Uhr
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
2
6
6
USA
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
0
4
3
Tschechien
Beendet
15:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
5
Ukraine
H. Baptiste
Hailey Baptiste
0
2
USA
Beendet
16:25 Uhr
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
3
1
Rumänien
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
3
6
6
Italien
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
1
6
2
2
China
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
6
USA
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
0
2
4
China
Beendet
17:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva
O.Selekhmeteva
0
5
6
Russland
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
2
7
7
Slowenien
Beendet
17:35 Uhr
1. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
2
6
6
Spanien
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
0
2
0
Frankreich
Beendet
17:35 Uhr
1. Runde
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
2
2
USA
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
2
6
6
Slowenien
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
2
6
6
USA
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
1
2
Rumänien
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
1. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
1
6
Rumänien
N. Schunk
Nastasja Schunk
1
4
6
1
Deutschland
Beendet
18:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova
R. Sramkova
0
2
0
Slowakei
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
0
6
3
Ungarn
F.Contreras
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
2
7
6
Mexiko
Beendet
20:05 Uhr
1. Runde
Chloe Paquet
C.Paquet
1
6
3
3
Frankreich
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1
2
6
5
Belarus
3. Satz
20:30 Uhr
Fussball
Freundschaft
Mai
Myanmar
Myanmar
0
0
Myanmar
Hongkong
Hongkong
0
0
Hongkong
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Mai
Mosambik
Mosambik
0
Mosambik
Eswatini
Eswatini
1
Eswatini
Beendet
15:00 Uhr